SERIE D | Classifica

Girone B

PosSquadraVNPPT
1PRO PATRIA2310379
2REZZATO246678
3PONTISOLA217770
4PERGOLETTESE1910767
5DARFO BOARIO1881062
6LECCO16101058
7VIRTUS BERGAMO1741455
8CREMA1391448
9BUSTESE12111347
10CARAVAGGIO12111347
11CILIVERGHE MAZZANO1291545
12LEVICO TERME11111444
13SCANZOROSCIATE1271743
14TRENTO1271743
15LUMEZZANE1191642
16CISERANO8121636
17GRUMELLESE972034
18DRO6131731
19ROMANESE252911
ultima modifica: 2015-12-23T17:47:02+00:00