SERIE D | Classifica

Girone B

PosSquadraVNPPT
1REZZATO236675
2PRO PATRIA2110373
3PONTISOLA216669
4PERGOLETTESE189763
5DARFO BOARIO188862
6LECCO1510955
7VIRTUS BERGAMO1741255
8CREMA1371446
9CARAVAGGIO1291345
10CILIVERGHE MAZZANO1281444
11BUSTESE11101343
12LEVICO TERME1191442
13LUMEZZANE1181541
14SCANZOROSCIATE1251741
15TRENTO1071737
16CISERANO7121633
17DRO6121630
18GRUMELLESE772028
19ROMANESE252711
ultima modifica: 2015-12-23T17:47:02+00:00