SERIE D | Classifica

Girone B

PosSquadraVNPPT
1MONZA248280
2CILIVERGHE MAZZANO227573
3PERGOLETTESE205965
4VIRTUS BERGAMO189763
5PONTISOLA178959
6PRO PATRIA1851059
7DARFO BOARIO1661254
8SEREGNO11121145
9CARAVAGGIO11111144
10GRUMELLESE1261642
11CISERANO1241740
12DRO991636
13OLGINATESE1061836
14LEVICO TERME8101734
15SCANZOROSCIATE1042134
16LECCO942031
17VIRTUS BOLZANO852129
18CAVENAGO FANFULLA691927
ultima modifica: 2015-12-23T17:47:02+00:00