SERIE D | Calendario partite

Andata

DataMatchOraRisultati
2018-09-16 15:00:0016 settembre 2018 LEVICO TERME vs SANDONA' 15:00:0015:001 - 0
2018-09-16 15:00:0016 settembre 2018 ADRIESE vs CLODIENSE 15:00:0015:003 - 1
2018-09-16 15:00:0016 settembre 2018 CJARLINS MUZANE vs BELLUNO 15:00:0015:003 - 2
2018-09-16 15:00:0016 settembre 2018 DELTA ROVIGO vs TAMAI 15:00:0015:001 - 1
2018-09-16 15:00:0016 settembre 2018 ESTE vs MONTEBELLUNA 15:00:0015:004 - 1
2018-09-16 15:00:0016 settembre 2018 TRENTO vs CARTIGLIANO 15:00:0015:001 - 2
2018-09-16 15:00:0016 settembre 2018 UNION FELTRE vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 15:00:0015:002 - 1
2018-09-16 15:00:0016 settembre 2018 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs CAMPODARSEGO 15:00:0015:000 - 2
2018-09-19 15:00:0019 settembre 2018 CHIONS vs SAN GIORGIO 15:00:0015:002 - 0
2018-09-23 15:00:0023 settembre 2018 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs ADRIESE 15:00:0015:002 - 2
2018-09-23 15:00:0023 settembre 2018 BELLUNO vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 15:00:0015:001 - 1
2018-09-23 15:00:0023 settembre 2018 CAMPODARSEGO vs DELTA ROVIGO 15:00:0015:002 - 1
2018-09-23 15:00:0023 settembre 2018 CARTIGLIANO vs CJARLINS MUZANE 15:00:0015:004 - 4
2018-09-23 15:00:0023 settembre 2018 CLODIENSE vs LEVICO TERME 15:00:0015:001 - 0
2018-09-23 15:00:0023 settembre 2018 MONTEBELLUNA vs CHIONS 15:00:0015:002 - 0
2018-09-23 15:00:0023 settembre 2018 SANDONA’ vs TRENTO 15:00:0015:001 - 1
2018-09-23 15:00:0023 settembre 2018 SAN GIORGIO vs UNION FELTRE 15:00:0015:003 - 2
2018-09-23 15:00:0023 settembre 2018 TAMAI vs ESTE 15:00:0015:000 - 1
2018-09-29 15:00:0029 settembre 2018 LEVICO TERME vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 15:00:0015:001 - 2
2018-09-30 15:00:0030 settembre 2018 ADRIESE vs SAN GIORGIO 15:00:0015:005 - 1
2018-09-30 15:00:0030 settembre 2018 CHIONS vs TAMAI 15:00:0015:002 - 3
2018-09-30 15:00:0030 settembre 2018 CJARLINS MUZANE vs TRENTO 15:00:0015:002 - 1
2018-09-30 15:00:0030 settembre 2018 DELTA ROVIGO vs BELLUNO 15:00:0015:001 - 1
2018-09-30 15:00:0030 settembre 2018 ESTE vs CAMPODARSEGO 15:00:0015:002 - 2
2018-09-30 15:00:0030 settembre 2018 SANDONA’ vs CLODIENSE 15:00:0015:000 - 0
2018-09-30 15:00:0030 settembre 2018 UNION FELTRE vs MONTEBELLUNA 15:00:0015:002 - 1
2018-09-30 15:00:0030 settembre 2018 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs CARTIGLIANO 15:00:0015:004 - 0
2018-10-07 15:00:007 ottobre 2018 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs CLODIENSE 15:00:0015:004 - 2
2018-10-07 15:00:007 ottobre 2018 BELLUNO vs ESTE 15:00:0015:003 - 4
2018-10-07 15:00:007 ottobre 2018 CAMPODARSEGO vs CHIONS 15:00:0015:001 - 3
2018-10-07 15:00:007 ottobre 2018 CARTIGLIANO vs DELTA ROVIGO 15:00:0015:000 - 0
2018-10-07 15:00:007 ottobre 2018 CJARLINS MUZANE vs SANDONA' 15:00:0015:001 - 2
2018-10-07 15:00:007 ottobre 2018 MONTEBELLUNA vs ADRIESE 15:00:0015:001 - 2
2018-10-07 15:00:007 ottobre 2018 SAN GIORGIO vs LEVICO TERME 15:00:0015:000 - 2
2018-10-07 15:00:007 ottobre 2018 TAMAI vs UNION FELTRE 15:00:0015:001 - 1
2018-10-07 15:00:007 ottobre 2018 TRENTO vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 15:00:0015:000 - 1
2018-10-14 15:00:0014 ottobre 2018 DELTA ROVIGO vs TRENTO 15:00:0015:003 - 1
2018-10-14 15:00:0014 ottobre 2018 CLODIENSE vs SAN GIORGIO 15:00:0015:000 - 1
2018-10-14 15:00:0014 ottobre 2018 CHIONS vs BELLUNO 15:00:0015:002 - 0
2018-10-14 15:00:0014 ottobre 2018 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs SANDONA' 15:00:0015:001 - 1
2018-10-14 15:00:0014 ottobre 2018 ADRIESE vs TAMAI 15:00:0015:004 - 1
2018-10-14 15:00:0014 ottobre 2018 ESTE vs CARTIGLIANO 15:00:0015:001 - 1
2018-10-14 15:00:0014 ottobre 2018 LEVICO TERME vs MONTEBELLUNA 15:00:0015:000 - 1
2018-10-14 15:00:0014 ottobre 2018 UNION FELTRE vs CAMPODARSEGO 15:00:0015:000 - 0
2018-10-14 15:00:0014 ottobre 2018 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs CJARLINS MUZANE 15:00:0015:001 - 1
2018-10-21 15:00:0021 ottobre 2018 TAMAI vs LEVICO TERME 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-21 15:00:0021 ottobre 2018 BELLUNO vs UNION FELTRE 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-21 15:00:0021 ottobre 2018 CAMPODARSEGO vs ADRIESE 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-21 15:00:0021 ottobre 2018 CARTIGLIANO vs CHIONS 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-21 15:00:0021 ottobre 2018 CJARLINS MUZANE vs DELTA ROVIGO 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-21 15:00:0021 ottobre 2018 MONTEBELLUNA vs CLODIENSE 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-21 15:00:0021 ottobre 2018 SANDONA’ vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-21 15:00:0021 ottobre 2018 SAN GIORGIO vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-21 15:00:0021 ottobre 2018 TRENTO vs ESTE 15:00:0015:00-
2018-10-28 14:30:0028 ottobre 2018 LEVICO TERME vs CAMPODARSEGO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-10-28 14:30:0028 ottobre 2018 ADRIESE vs BELLUNO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-10-28 14:30:0028 ottobre 2018 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs MONTEBELLUNA 14:30:0014:30-
2018-10-28 14:30:0028 ottobre 2018 CHIONS vs TRENTO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-10-28 14:30:0028 ottobre 2018 CLODIENSE vs TAMAI 14:30:0014:30-
2018-10-28 14:30:0028 ottobre 2018 DELTA ROVIGO vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-10-28 14:30:0028 ottobre 2018 ESTE vs CJARLINS MUZANE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-10-28 14:30:0028 ottobre 2018 SAN GIORGIO vs SANDONA' 14:30:0014:30-
2018-10-28 14:30:0028 ottobre 2018 UNION FELTRE vs CARTIGLIANO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-04 14:30:004 novembre 2018 BELLUNO vs LEVICO TERME 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-04 14:30:004 novembre 2018 CAMPODARSEGO vs CLODIENSE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-04 14:30:004 novembre 2018 CARTIGLIANO vs ADRIESE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-04 14:30:004 novembre 2018 CJARLINS MUZANE vs CHIONS 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-04 14:30:004 novembre 2018 MONTEBELLUNA vs SAN GIORGIO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-04 14:30:004 novembre 2018 SANDONA’ vs DELTA ROVIGO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-04 14:30:004 novembre 2018 TAMAI vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-04 14:30:004 novembre 2018 TRENTO vs UNION FELTRE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-04 14:30:004 novembre 2018 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs ESTE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-11 14:30:0011 novembre 2018 LEVICO TERME vs CARTIGLIANO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-11 14:30:0011 novembre 2018 ADRIESE vs TRENTO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-11 14:30:0011 novembre 2018 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs CAMPODARSEGO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-11 14:30:0011 novembre 2018 MONTEBELLUNA vs SANDONA' 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-11 14:30:0011 novembre 2018 CHIONS vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-11 14:30:0011 novembre 2018 CLODIENSE vs BELLUNO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-11 14:30:0011 novembre 2018 ESTE vs DELTA ROVIGO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-11 14:30:0011 novembre 2018 SAN GIORGIO vs TAMAI 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-11 14:30:0011 novembre 2018 UNION FELTRE vs CJARLINS MUZANE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-14 14:30:0014 novembre 2018 TRENTO vs LEVICO TERME 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-14 14:30:0014 novembre 2018 BELLUNO vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-14 14:30:0014 novembre 2018 CAMPODARSEGO vs SAN GIORGIO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-14 14:30:0014 novembre 2018 CARTIGLIANO vs CLODIENSE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-14 14:30:0014 novembre 2018 CJARLINS MUZANE vs ADRIESE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-14 14:30:0014 novembre 2018 DELTA ROVIGO vs CHIONS 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-14 14:30:0014 novembre 2018 SANDONA’ vs ESTE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-14 14:30:0014 novembre 2018 TAMAI vs MONTEBELLUNA 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-14 14:30:0014 novembre 2018 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs UNION FELTRE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-18 14:30:0018 novembre 2018 ADRIESE vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-18 14:30:0018 novembre 2018 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs CARTIGLIANO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-18 14:30:0018 novembre 2018 MONTEBELLUNA vs CAMPODARSEGO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-18 14:30:0018 novembre 2018 CHIONS vs ESTE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-18 14:30:0018 novembre 2018 CLODIENSE vs TRENTO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-18 14:30:0018 novembre 2018 LEVICO TERME vs CJARLINS MUZANE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-18 14:30:0018 novembre 2018 SAN GIORGIO vs BELLUNO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-18 14:30:0018 novembre 2018 TAMAI vs SANDONA' 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-18 14:30:0018 novembre 2018 UNION FELTRE vs DELTA ROVIGO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-25 14:30:0025 novembre 2018 DELTA ROVIGO vs ADRIESE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-25 14:30:0025 novembre 2018 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs LEVICO TERME 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-25 14:30:0025 novembre 2018 BELLUNO vs MONTEBELLUNA 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-25 14:30:0025 novembre 2018 CAMPODARSEGO vs TAMAI 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-25 14:30:0025 novembre 2018 CARTIGLIANO vs SAN GIORGIO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-25 14:30:0025 novembre 2018 CJARLINS MUZANE vs CLODIENSE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-25 14:30:0025 novembre 2018 ESTE vs UNION FELTRE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-25 14:30:0025 novembre 2018 SANDONA’ vs CHIONS 14:30:0014:30-
2018-11-25 14:30:0025 novembre 2018 TRENTO vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-02 14:30:002 dicembre 2018 LEVICO TERME vs DELTA ROVIGO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-02 14:30:002 dicembre 2018 ADRIESE vs ESTE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-02 14:30:002 dicembre 2018 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs CJARLINS MUZANE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-02 14:30:002 dicembre 2018 MONTEBELLUNA vs CARTIGLIANO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-02 14:30:002 dicembre 2018 CAMPODARSEGO vs SANDONA' 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-02 14:30:002 dicembre 2018 CLODIENSE vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-02 14:30:002 dicembre 2018 SAN GIORGIO vs TRENTO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-02 14:30:002 dicembre 2018 TAMAI vs BELLUNO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-02 14:30:002 dicembre 2018 UNION FELTRE vs CHIONS 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-09 14:30:009 dicembre 2018 ESTE vs LEVICO TERME 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-09 14:30:009 dicembre 2018 BELLUNO vs CAMPODARSEGO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-09 14:30:009 dicembre 2018 CARTIGLIANO vs TAMAI 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-09 14:30:009 dicembre 2018 CHIONS vs ADRIESE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-09 14:30:009 dicembre 2018 CJARLINS MUZANE vs SAN GIORGIO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-09 14:30:009 dicembre 2018 DELTA ROVIGO vs CLODIENSE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-09 14:30:009 dicembre 2018 SANDONA’ vs UNION FELTRE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-09 14:30:009 dicembre 2018 TRENTO vs MONTEBELLUNA 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-09 14:30:009 dicembre 2018 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-12 14:30:0012 dicembre 2018 LEVICO TERME vs CHIONS 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-12 14:30:0012 dicembre 2018 ADRIESE vs UNION FELTRE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-12 14:30:0012 dicembre 2018 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs DELTA ROVIGO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-12 14:30:0012 dicembre 2018 BELLUNO vs SANDONA' 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-12 14:30:0012 dicembre 2018 CAMPODARSEGO vs CARTIGLIANO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-12 14:30:0012 dicembre 2018 CLODIENSE vs ESTE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-12 14:30:0012 dicembre 2018 MONTEBELLUNA vs CJARLINS MUZANE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-12 14:30:0012 dicembre 2018 SAN GIORGIO vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-12 14:30:0012 dicembre 2018 TAMAI vs TRENTO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-16 14:30:0016 dicembre 2018 UNION FELTRE vs LEVICO TERME 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-16 14:30:0016 dicembre 2018 ADRIESE vs SANDONA' 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-16 14:30:0016 dicembre 2018 CARTIGLIANO vs BELLUNO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-16 14:30:0016 dicembre 2018 CHIONS vs CLODIENSE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-16 14:30:0016 dicembre 2018 CJARLINS MUZANE vs TAMAI 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-16 14:30:0016 dicembre 2018 DELTA ROVIGO vs SAN GIORGIO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-16 14:30:0016 dicembre 2018 ESTE vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-16 14:30:0016 dicembre 2018 TRENTO vs CAMPODARSEGO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-16 14:30:0016 dicembre 2018 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs MONTEBELLUNA 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-23 14:30:0023 dicembre 2018 LEVICO TERME vs ADRIESE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-23 14:30:0023 dicembre 2018 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs CHIONS 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-23 14:30:0023 dicembre 2018 BELLUNO vs TRENTO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-23 14:30:0023 dicembre 2018 CAMPODARSEGO vs CJARLINS MUZANE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-23 14:30:0023 dicembre 2018 CLODIENSE vs UNION FELTRE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-23 14:30:0023 dicembre 2018 MONTEBELLUNA vs DELTA ROVIGO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-23 14:30:0023 dicembre 2018 SANDONA’ vs CARTIGLIANO 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-23 14:30:0023 dicembre 2018 SAN GIORGIO vs ESTE 14:30:0014:30-
2018-12-23 14:30:0023 dicembre 2018 TAMAI vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 14:30:0014:30-

 

Ritorno

DataMatchOraRisultati
2019-01-06 14:30:006 gennaio 2019 SANDONA’ vs LEVICO TERME 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-06 14:30:006 gennaio 2019 CLODIENSE vs ADRIESE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-06 14:30:006 gennaio 2019 SAN GIORGIO vs CHIONS 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-06 14:30:006 gennaio 2019 BELLUNO vs CJARLINS MUZANE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-06 14:30:006 gennaio 2019 TAMAI vs DELTA ROVIGO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-06 14:30:006 gennaio 2019 MONTEBELLUNA vs ESTE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-06 14:30:006 gennaio 2019 CARTIGLIANO vs TRENTO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-06 14:30:006 gennaio 2019 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs UNION FELTRE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-06 14:30:006 gennaio 2019 CAMPODARSEGO vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-13 14:30:0013 gennaio 2019 ADRIESE vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-13 14:30:0013 gennaio 2019 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs BELLUNO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-13 14:30:0013 gennaio 2019 DELTA ROVIGO vs CAMPODARSEGO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-13 14:30:0013 gennaio 2019 CJARLINS MUZANE vs CARTIGLIANO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-13 14:30:0013 gennaio 2019 LEVICO TERME vs CLODIENSE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-13 14:30:0013 gennaio 2019 CHIONS vs MONTEBELLUNA 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-13 14:30:0013 gennaio 2019 TRENTO vs SANDONA' 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-13 14:30:0013 gennaio 2019 UNION FELTRE vs SAN GIORGIO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-13 14:30:0013 gennaio 2019 ESTE vs TAMAI 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-20 14:30:0020 gennaio 2019 SAN GIORGIO vs ADRIESE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-20 14:30:0020 gennaio 2019 TAMAI vs CHIONS 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-20 14:30:0020 gennaio 2019 TRENTO vs CJARLINS MUZANE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-20 14:30:0020 gennaio 2019 BELLUNO vs DELTA ROVIGO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-20 14:30:0020 gennaio 2019 CAMPODARSEGO vs ESTE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-20 14:30:0020 gennaio 2019 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs LEVICO TERME 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-20 14:30:0020 gennaio 2019 CLODIENSE vs SANDONA' 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-20 14:30:0020 gennaio 2019 MONTEBELLUNA vs UNION FELTRE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-20 14:30:0020 gennaio 2019 CARTIGLIANO vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-27 14:30:0027 gennaio 2019 CLODIENSE vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-27 14:30:0027 gennaio 2019 ESTE vs BELLUNO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-27 14:30:0027 gennaio 2019 CHIONS vs CAMPODARSEGO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-27 14:30:0027 gennaio 2019 DELTA ROVIGO vs CARTIGLIANO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-27 14:30:0027 gennaio 2019 SANDONA’ vs CJARLINS MUZANE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-27 14:30:0027 gennaio 2019 ADRIESE vs MONTEBELLUNA 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-27 14:30:0027 gennaio 2019 LEVICO TERME vs SAN GIORGIO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-27 14:30:0027 gennaio 2019 UNION FELTRE vs TAMAI 14:30:0014:30-
2019-01-27 14:30:0027 gennaio 2019 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs TRENTO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-03 14:30:003 febbraio 2019 TAMAI vs ADRIESE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-03 14:30:003 febbraio 2019 SANDONA’ vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-03 14:30:003 febbraio 2019 BELLUNO vs CHIONS 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-03 14:30:003 febbraio 2019 SAN GIORGIO vs CLODIENSE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-03 14:30:003 febbraio 2019 TRENTO vs DELTA ROVIGO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-03 14:30:003 febbraio 2019 CARTIGLIANO vs ESTE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-03 14:30:003 febbraio 2019 MONTEBELLUNA vs LEVICO TERME 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-03 14:30:003 febbraio 2019 CAMPODARSEGO vs UNION FELTRE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-03 14:30:003 febbraio 2019 CJARLINS MUZANE vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-10 14:30:0010 febbraio 2019 LEVICO TERME vs TAMAI 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-10 14:30:0010 febbraio 2019 UNION FELTRE vs BELLUNO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-10 14:30:0010 febbraio 2019 ADRIESE vs CAMPODARSEGO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-10 14:30:0010 febbraio 2019 CHIONS vs CARTIGLIANO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-10 14:30:0010 febbraio 2019 DELTA ROVIGO vs CJARLINS MUZANE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-10 14:30:0010 febbraio 2019 CLODIENSE vs MONTEBELLUNA 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-10 14:30:0010 febbraio 2019 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs SANDONA' 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-10 14:30:0010 febbraio 2019 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs SAN GIORGIO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-10 14:30:0010 febbraio 2019 ESTE vs TRENTO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-17 14:30:0017 febbraio 2019 CAMPODARSEGO vs LEVICO TERME 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-17 14:30:0017 febbraio 2019 BELLUNO vs ADRIESE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-17 14:30:0017 febbraio 2019 MONTEBELLUNA vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-17 14:30:0017 febbraio 2019 TRENTO vs CHIONS 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-17 14:30:0017 febbraio 2019 TAMAI vs CLODIENSE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-17 14:30:0017 febbraio 2019 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs DELTA ROVIGO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-17 14:30:0017 febbraio 2019 CJARLINS MUZANE vs ESTE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-17 14:30:0017 febbraio 2019 SANDONA’ vs SAN GIORGIO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-17 14:30:0017 febbraio 2019 CARTIGLIANO vs UNION FELTRE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-24 14:30:0024 febbraio 2019 LEVICO TERME vs BELLUNO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-24 14:30:0024 febbraio 2019 CLODIENSE vs CAMPODARSEGO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-24 14:30:0024 febbraio 2019 ADRIESE vs CARTIGLIANO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-24 14:30:0024 febbraio 2019 CHIONS vs CJARLINS MUZANE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-24 14:30:0024 febbraio 2019 SAN GIORGIO vs MONTEBELLUNA 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-24 14:30:0024 febbraio 2019 DELTA ROVIGO vs SANDONA' 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-24 14:30:0024 febbraio 2019 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs TAMAI 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-24 14:30:0024 febbraio 2019 UNION FELTRE vs TRENTO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-02-24 14:30:0024 febbraio 2019 ESTE vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-03 14:30:003 marzo 2019 CJARLINS MUZANE vs UNION FELTRE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-03 14:30:003 marzo 2019 TAMAI vs SAN GIORGIO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-03 14:30:003 marzo 2019 DELTA ROVIGO vs ESTE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-03 14:30:003 marzo 2019 BELLUNO vs CLODIENSE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-03 14:30:003 marzo 2019 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs CHIONS 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-03 14:30:003 marzo 2019 SANDONA’ vs MONTEBELLUNA 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-03 14:30:003 marzo 2019 CAMPODARSEGO vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-03 14:30:003 marzo 2019 TRENTO vs ADRIESE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-03 14:30:003 marzo 2019 CARTIGLIANO vs LEVICO TERME 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-17 14:30:0017 marzo 2019 UNION FELTRE vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-17 14:30:0017 marzo 2019 MONTEBELLUNA vs TAMAI 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-17 14:30:0017 marzo 2019 ESTE vs SANDONA' 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-17 14:30:0017 marzo 2019 CHIONS vs DELTA ROVIGO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-17 14:30:0017 marzo 2019 ADRIESE vs CJARLINS MUZANE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-17 14:30:0017 marzo 2019 CLODIENSE vs CARTIGLIANO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-17 14:30:0017 marzo 2019 SAN GIORGIO vs CAMPODARSEGO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-17 14:30:0017 marzo 2019 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs BELLUNO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-17 14:30:0017 marzo 2019 LEVICO TERME vs TRENTO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-24 14:30:0024 marzo 2019 DELTA ROVIGO vs UNION FELTRE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-24 14:30:0024 marzo 2019 SANDONA’ vs TAMAI 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-24 14:30:0024 marzo 2019 BELLUNO vs SAN GIORGIO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-24 14:30:0024 marzo 2019 CJARLINS MUZANE vs LEVICO TERME 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-24 14:30:0024 marzo 2019 TRENTO vs CLODIENSE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-24 14:30:0024 marzo 2019 ESTE vs CHIONS 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-24 14:30:0024 marzo 2019 CAMPODARSEGO vs MONTEBELLUNA 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-24 14:30:0024 marzo 2019 CARTIGLIANO vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-24 14:30:0024 marzo 2019 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs ADRIESE 14:30:0014:30-
2019-03-31 15:00:0031 marzo 2019 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs TRENTO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-03-31 15:00:0031 marzo 2019 CHIONS vs SANDONA' 15:00:0015:00-
2019-03-31 15:00:0031 marzo 2019 UNION FELTRE vs ESTE 15:00:0015:00-
2019-03-31 15:00:0031 marzo 2019 ADRIESE vs DELTA ROVIGO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-03-31 15:00:0031 marzo 2019 CLODIENSE vs CJARLINS MUZANE 15:00:0015:00-
2019-03-31 15:00:0031 marzo 2019 SAN GIORGIO vs CARTIGLIANO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-03-31 15:00:0031 marzo 2019 TAMAI vs CAMPODARSEGO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-03-31 15:00:0031 marzo 2019 MONTEBELLUNA vs BELLUNO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-03-31 15:00:0031 marzo 2019 LEVICO TERME vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-07 15:00:007 aprile 2019 CHIONS vs UNION FELTRE 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-07 15:00:007 aprile 2019 BELLUNO vs TAMAI 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-07 15:00:007 aprile 2019 TRENTO vs SAN GIORGIO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-07 15:00:007 aprile 2019 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs CLODIENSE 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-07 15:00:007 aprile 2019 SANDONA’ vs CAMPODARSEGO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-07 15:00:007 aprile 2019 CARTIGLIANO vs MONTEBELLUNA 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-07 15:00:007 aprile 2019 CJARLINS MUZANE vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-07 15:00:007 aprile 2019 ESTE vs ADRIESE 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-07 15:00:007 aprile 2019 DELTA ROVIGO vs LEVICO TERME 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-14 15:00:0014 aprile 2019 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-14 15:00:0014 aprile 2019 MONTEBELLUNA vs TRENTO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-14 15:00:0014 aprile 2019 UNION FELTRE vs SANDONA' 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-14 15:00:0014 aprile 2019 CLODIENSE vs DELTA ROVIGO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-14 15:00:0014 aprile 2019 SAN GIORGIO vs CJARLINS MUZANE 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-14 15:00:0014 aprile 2019 ADRIESE vs CHIONS 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-14 15:00:0014 aprile 2019 TAMAI vs CARTIGLIANO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-14 15:00:0014 aprile 2019 CAMPODARSEGO vs BELLUNO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-14 15:00:0014 aprile 2019 LEVICO TERME vs ESTE 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-21 15:00:0021 aprile 2019 TRENTO vs TAMAI 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-21 15:00:0021 aprile 2019 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs SAN GIORGIO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-21 15:00:0021 aprile 2019 CJARLINS MUZANE vs MONTEBELLUNA 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-21 15:00:0021 aprile 2019 ESTE vs CLODIENSE 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-21 15:00:0021 aprile 2019 CARTIGLIANO vs CAMPODARSEGO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-21 15:00:0021 aprile 2019 SANDONA’ vs BELLUNO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-21 15:00:0021 aprile 2019 DELTA ROVIGO vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-21 15:00:0021 aprile 2019 UNION FELTRE vs ADRIESE 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-21 15:00:0021 aprile 2019 CHIONS vs LEVICO TERME 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-28 15:00:0028 aprile 2019 MONTEBELLUNA vs VIRTUS BOLZANO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-28 15:00:0028 aprile 2019 CAMPODARSEGO vs TRENTO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-28 15:00:0028 aprile 2019 ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs ESTE 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-28 15:00:0028 aprile 2019 SAN GIORGIO vs DELTA ROVIGO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-28 15:00:0028 aprile 2019 TAMAI vs CJARLINS MUZANE 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-28 15:00:0028 aprile 2019 CLODIENSE vs CHIONS 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-28 15:00:0028 aprile 2019 BELLUNO vs CARTIGLIANO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-28 15:00:0028 aprile 2019 SANDONA’ vs ADRIESE 15:00:0015:00-
2019-04-28 15:00:0028 aprile 2019 LEVICO TERME vs UNION FELTRE 15:00:0015:00-
2019-05-05 15:00:005 maggio 2019 ADRIESE vs LEVICO TERME 15:00:0015:00-
2019-05-05 15:00:005 maggio 2019 CHIONS vs ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-05-05 15:00:005 maggio 2019 TRENTO vs BELLUNO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-05-05 15:00:005 maggio 2019 CJARLINS MUZANE vs CAMPODARSEGO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-05-05 15:00:005 maggio 2019 UNION FELTRE vs CLODIENSE 15:00:0015:00-
2019-05-05 15:00:005 maggio 2019 DELTA ROVIGO vs MONTEBELLUNA 15:00:0015:00-
2019-05-05 15:00:005 maggio 2019 CARTIGLIANO vs SANDONA' 15:00:0015:00-
2019-05-05 15:00:005 maggio 2019 ESTE vs SAN GIORGIO 15:00:0015:00-
2019-05-05 15:00:005 maggio 2019 VIRTUS BOLZANO vs TAMAI 15:00:0015:00-
ultima modifica: 2015-12-23T17:43:12+00:00