Eccellenza | Calendario partite

Andata

DataMatchOraRisultati
2020-09-06 15:30:006 Settembre 2020 GARDOLO vs LEVICO TERME 15:30:0015:301 - 2
2020-09-06 15:30:006 Settembre 2020 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs MAIA ALTA 15:30:0015:300 - 1
2020-09-06 15:30:006 Settembre 2020 BOZNER vs ARCO 1895 15:30:0015:302 - 1
2020-09-06 15:30:006 Settembre 2020 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs SAN GIORGIO 15:30:0015:300 - 0
2020-09-06 15:30:006 Settembre 2020 DRO ALTO GARDA vs MORI S.STEFANO 15:30:0015:303 - 1
2020-09-06 15:30:006 Settembre 2020 LANA vs VIPO TRENTO 15:30:0015:301 - 1
2020-09-06 15:30:006 Settembre 2020 ROTALIANA vs BRIXEN 15:30:0015:302 - 1
2020-09-06 15:30:006 Settembre 2020 SAN PAOLO vs LAVIS 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-06 15:30:006 Settembre 2020 STEGONA vs TERMENO 15:30:0015:302 - 3
2020-09-13 15:30:0013 Settembre 2020 LEVICO TERME vs ROTALIANA 15:30:0015:301 - 1
2020-09-13 15:30:0013 Settembre 2020 ARCO 1895 vs LANA 15:30:0015:301 - 1
2020-09-13 15:30:0013 Settembre 2020 LAVIS vs STEGONA 15:30:0015:305 - 0
2020-09-13 15:30:0013 Settembre 2020 MAIA ALTA vs GARDOLO 15:30:0015:305 - 1
2020-09-13 15:30:0013 Settembre 2020 MORI S.STEFANO vs BOZNER 15:30:0015:301 - 1
2020-09-13 15:30:0013 Settembre 2020 SAN GIORGIO vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 15:30:0015:303 - 2
2020-09-13 15:30:0013 Settembre 2020 TERMENO vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 15:30:0015:304 - 3
2020-09-13 15:30:0013 Settembre 2020 BRIXEN vs DRO ALTO GARDA 15:30:0015:303 - 1
2020-09-13 15:30:0013 Settembre 2020 VIPO TRENTO vs SAN PAOLO 15:30:0015:301 - 0
2020-09-20 15:30:0020 Settembre 2020 DRO ALTO GARDA vs LEVICO TERME 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-20 15:30:0020 Settembre 2020 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-20 15:30:0020 Settembre 2020 BOZNER vs BRIXEN 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-20 15:30:0020 Settembre 2020 GARDOLO vs SAN GIORGIO 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-20 15:30:0020 Settembre 2020 LANA vs MORI S.STEFANO 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-20 15:30:0020 Settembre 2020 LAVIS vs TERMENO 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-20 15:30:0020 Settembre 2020 ROTALIANA vs MAIA ALTA 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-20 15:30:0020 Settembre 2020 SAN PAOLO vs ARCO 1895 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-20 15:30:0020 Settembre 2020 STEGONA vs VIPO TRENTO 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-27 15:30:0027 Settembre 2020 LEVICO TERME vs BOZNER 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-27 15:30:0027 Settembre 2020 ARCO 1895 vs STEGONA 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-27 15:30:0027 Settembre 2020 BRIXEN vs LANA 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-27 15:30:0027 Settembre 2020 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs GARDOLO 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-27 15:30:0027 Settembre 2020 MAIA ALTA vs DRO ALTO GARDA 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-27 15:30:0027 Settembre 2020 MORI S.STEFANO vs SAN PAOLO 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-27 15:30:0027 Settembre 2020 SAN GIORGIO vs ROTALIANA 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-27 15:30:0027 Settembre 2020 TERMENO vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 15:30:0015:30-
2020-09-27 15:30:0027 Settembre 2020 VIPO TRENTO vs LAVIS 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-04 15:30:004 Ottobre 2020 LANA vs LEVICO TERME 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-04 15:30:004 Ottobre 2020 BOZNER vs MAIA ALTA 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-04 15:30:004 Ottobre 2020 DRO ALTO GARDA vs SAN GIORGIO 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-04 15:30:004 Ottobre 2020 GARDOLO vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-04 15:30:004 Ottobre 2020 LAVIS vs ARCO 1895 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-04 15:30:004 Ottobre 2020 ROTALIANA vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-04 15:30:004 Ottobre 2020 SAN PAOLO vs BRIXEN 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-04 15:30:004 Ottobre 2020 STEGONA vs MORI S.STEFANO 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-04 15:30:004 Ottobre 2020 VIPO TRENTO vs TERMENO 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-07 20:00:007 Ottobre 2020 LEVICO TERME vs SAN PAOLO 20:00:0020:00-
2020-10-07 20:00:007 Ottobre 2020 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs ROTALIANA 20:00:0020:00-
2020-10-07 20:00:007 Ottobre 2020 ARCO 1895 vs VIPO TRENTO 20:00:0020:00-
2020-10-07 20:00:007 Ottobre 2020 BRIXEN vs STEGONA 20:00:0020:00-
2020-10-07 20:00:007 Ottobre 2020 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs DRO ALTO GARDA 20:00:0020:00-
2020-10-07 20:00:007 Ottobre 2020 MAIA ALTA vs LANA 20:00:0020:00-
2020-10-07 20:00:007 Ottobre 2020 MORI S.STEFANO vs LAVIS 20:00:0020:00-
2020-10-07 20:00:007 Ottobre 2020 SAN GIORGIO vs BOZNER 20:00:0020:00-
2020-10-07 20:00:007 Ottobre 2020 TERMENO vs GARDOLO 20:00:0020:00-
2020-10-11 15:30:0011 Ottobre 2020 STEGONA vs LEVICO TERME 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-11 15:30:0011 Ottobre 2020 ARCO 1895 vs TERMENO 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-11 15:30:0011 Ottobre 2020 BOZNER vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-11 15:30:0011 Ottobre 2020 DRO ALTO GARDA vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-11 15:30:0011 Ottobre 2020 LANA vs SAN GIORGIO 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-11 15:30:0011 Ottobre 2020 LAVIS vs BRIXEN 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-11 15:30:0011 Ottobre 2020 ROTALIANA vs GARDOLO 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-11 15:30:0011 Ottobre 2020 SAN PAOLO vs MAIA ALTA 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-11 15:30:0011 Ottobre 2020 VIPO TRENTO vs MORI S.STEFANO 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-18 15:30:0018 Ottobre 2020 LEVICO TERME vs LAVIS 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-18 15:30:0018 Ottobre 2020 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs BOZNER 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-18 15:30:0018 Ottobre 2020 BRIXEN vs VIPO TRENTO 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-18 15:30:0018 Ottobre 2020 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs LANA 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-18 15:30:0018 Ottobre 2020 GARDOLO vs DRO ALTO GARDA 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-18 15:30:0018 Ottobre 2020 MAIA ALTA vs STEGONA 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-18 15:30:0018 Ottobre 2020 MORI S.STEFANO vs ARCO 1895 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-18 15:30:0018 Ottobre 2020 SAN GIORGIO vs SAN PAOLO 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-18 15:30:0018 Ottobre 2020 TERMENO vs ROTALIANA 15:30:0015:30-
2020-10-25 14:30:0025 Ottobre 2020 VIPO TRENTO vs LEVICO TERME 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-25 14:30:0025 Ottobre 2020 ARCO 1895 vs BRIXEN 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-25 14:30:0025 Ottobre 2020 BOZNER vs GARDOLO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-25 14:30:0025 Ottobre 2020 DRO ALTO GARDA vs ROTALIANA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-25 14:30:0025 Ottobre 2020 LANA vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-25 14:30:0025 Ottobre 2020 LAVIS vs MAIA ALTA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-25 14:30:0025 Ottobre 2020 SAN PAOLO vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-25 14:30:0025 Ottobre 2020 STEGONA vs SAN GIORGIO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-25 14:30:0025 Ottobre 2020 MORI S.STEFANO vs TERMENO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-31 14:30:0031 Ottobre 2020 LEVICO TERME vs ARCO 1895 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-31 14:30:0031 Ottobre 2020 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs SAN PAOLO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-31 14:30:0031 Ottobre 2020 BRIXEN vs MORI S.STEFANO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-31 14:30:0031 Ottobre 2020 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs STEGONA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-31 14:30:0031 Ottobre 2020 GARDOLO vs LANA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-31 14:30:0031 Ottobre 2020 MAIA ALTA vs VIPO TRENTO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-31 14:30:0031 Ottobre 2020 ROTALIANA vs BOZNER 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-31 14:30:0031 Ottobre 2020 SAN GIORGIO vs LAVIS 14:30:0014:30-
2020-10-31 14:30:0031 Ottobre 2020 TERMENO vs DRO ALTO GARDA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-04 20:00:004 Novembre 2020 MORI S.STEFANO vs LEVICO TERME 20:00:0020:00-
2020-11-04 20:00:004 Novembre 2020 ARCO 1895 vs MAIA ALTA 20:00:0020:00-
2020-11-04 20:00:004 Novembre 2020 BOZNER vs DRO ALTO GARDA 20:00:0020:00-
2020-11-04 20:00:004 Novembre 2020 BRIXEN vs TERMENO 20:00:0020:00-
2020-11-04 20:00:004 Novembre 2020 LANA vs ROTALIANA 20:00:0020:00-
2020-11-04 20:00:004 Novembre 2020 LAVIS vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 20:00:0020:00-
2020-11-04 20:00:004 Novembre 2020 SAN PAOLO vs GARDOLO 20:00:0020:00-
2020-11-04 20:00:004 Novembre 2020 STEGONA vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 20:00:0020:00-
2020-11-04 20:00:004 Novembre 2020 VIPO TRENTO vs SAN GIORGIO 20:00:0020:00-
2020-11-08 14:30:008 Novembre 2020 LEVICO TERME vs BRIXEN 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-08 14:30:008 Novembre 2020 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs LAVIS 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-08 14:30:008 Novembre 2020 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs VIPO TRENTO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-08 14:30:008 Novembre 2020 DRO ALTO GARDA vs LANA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-08 14:30:008 Novembre 2020 GARDOLO vs LANA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-08 14:30:008 Novembre 2020 MAIA ALTA vs MORI S.STEFANO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-08 14:30:008 Novembre 2020 ROTALIANA vs SAN PAOLO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-08 14:30:008 Novembre 2020 SAN GIORGIO vs ARCO 1895 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-08 14:30:008 Novembre 2020 TERMENO vs BOZNER 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-15 14:30:0015 Novembre 2020 LEVICO TERME vs TERMENO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-15 14:30:0015 Novembre 2020 ARCO 1895 vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-15 14:30:0015 Novembre 2020 BRIXEN vs MAIA ALTA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-15 14:30:0015 Novembre 2020 LANA vs BOZNER 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-15 14:30:0015 Novembre 2020 LAVIS vs GARDOLO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-15 14:30:0015 Novembre 2020 MORI S.STEFANO vs SAN GIORGIO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-15 14:30:0015 Novembre 2020 SAN PAOLO vs DRO ALTO GARDA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-15 14:30:0015 Novembre 2020 STEGONA vs ROTALIANA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-15 14:30:0015 Novembre 2020 VIPO TRENTO vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-22 14:30:0022 Novembre 2020 MAIA ALTA vs LEVICO TERME 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-22 14:30:0022 Novembre 2020 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs ARCO 1895 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-22 14:30:0022 Novembre 2020 BOZNER vs SAN PAOLO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-22 14:30:0022 Novembre 2020 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs MORI S.STEFANO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-22 14:30:0022 Novembre 2020 DRO ALTO GARDA vs STEGONA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-22 14:30:0022 Novembre 2020 GARDOLO vs VIPO TRENTO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-22 14:30:0022 Novembre 2020 ROTALIANA vs LAVIS 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-22 14:30:0022 Novembre 2020 SAN GIORGIO vs BRIXEN 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-22 14:30:0022 Novembre 2020 TERMENO vs LANA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 LEVICO TERME vs SAN GIORGIO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 ARCO 1895 vs GARDOLO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 BRIXEN vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 LAVIS vs DRO ALTO GARDA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 MAIA ALTA vs TERMENO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 MORI S.STEFANO vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 SAN PAOLO vs LANA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 STEGONA vs BOZNER 14:30:0014:30-
2020-11-29 14:30:0029 Novembre 2020 VIPO TRENTO vs ROTALIANA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs LEVICO TERME 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs BRIXEN 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 BOZNER vs LAVIS 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 DRO ALTO GARDA vs VIPO TRENTO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 GARDOLO vs MORI S.STEFANO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 LANA vs STEGONA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 ROTALIANA vs ARCO 1895 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 SAN GIORGIO vs MAIA ALTA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-06 14:30:006 Dicembre 2020 SAN PAOLO vs TERMENO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 LEVICO TERME vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 ARCO 1895 vs DRO ALTO GARDA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 BRIXEN vs GARDOLO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 LAVIS vs LANA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 MAIA ALTA vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 MORI S.STEFANO vs ROTALIANA 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 STEGONA vs SAN PAOLO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 TERMENO vs SAN GIORGIO 14:30:0014:30-
2020-12-13 14:30:0013 Dicembre 2020 VIPO TRENTO vs BOZNER 14:30:0014:30-

 

Ritorno

DataMatchOraRisultati
2021-01-31 15:00:0031 Gennaio 2021 LEVICO TERME vs GARDOLO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-01-31 15:00:0031 Gennaio 2021 MAIA ALTA vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 15:00:0015:00-
2021-01-31 15:00:0031 Gennaio 2021 ARCO 1895 vs BOZNER 15:00:0015:00-
2021-01-31 15:00:0031 Gennaio 2021 SAN GIORGIO vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 15:00:0015:00-
2021-01-31 15:00:0031 Gennaio 2021 MORI S.STEFANO vs DRO ALTO GARDA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-01-31 15:00:0031 Gennaio 2021 VIPO TRENTO vs LANA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-01-31 15:00:0031 Gennaio 2021 BRIXEN vs ROTALIANA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-01-31 15:00:0031 Gennaio 2021 LAVIS vs SAN PAOLO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-01-31 15:00:0031 Gennaio 2021 TERMENO vs STEGONA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-07 15:00:007 Febbraio 2021 ROTALIANA vs LEVICO TERME 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-07 15:00:007 Febbraio 2021 LANA vs ARCO 1895 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-07 15:00:007 Febbraio 2021 STEGONA vs LAVIS 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-07 15:00:007 Febbraio 2021 GARDOLO vs MAIA ALTA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-07 15:00:007 Febbraio 2021 BOZNER vs MORI S.STEFANO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-07 15:00:007 Febbraio 2021 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs SAN GIORGIO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-07 15:00:007 Febbraio 2021 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs TERMENO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-07 15:00:007 Febbraio 2021 DRO ALTO GARDA vs BRIXEN 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-07 15:00:007 Febbraio 2021 SAN PAOLO vs VIPO TRENTO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 LEVICO TERME vs DRO ALTO GARDA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 BRIXEN vs BOZNER 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 SAN GIORGIO vs GARDOLO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 MORI S.STEFANO vs LANA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 TERMENO vs LAVIS 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 MAIA ALTA vs ROTALIANA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 ARCO 1895 vs SAN PAOLO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-14 15:00:0014 Febbraio 2021 VIPO TRENTO vs STEGONA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 BOZNER vs LEVICO TERME 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 STEGONA vs ARCO 1895 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 LANA vs BRIXEN 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 GARDOLO vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 DRO ALTO GARDA vs MAIA ALTA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 SAN PAOLO vs MORI S.STEFANO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 ROTALIANA vs SAN GIORGIO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs TERMENO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-21 15:00:0021 Febbraio 2021 LAVIS vs VIPO TRENTO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 LEVICO TERME vs LANA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 MAIA ALTA vs BOZNER 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 SAN GIORGIO vs DRO ALTO GARDA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs GARDOLO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 ARCO 1895 vs LAVIS 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs ROTALIANA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 BRIXEN vs SAN PAOLO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 MORI S.STEFANO vs STEGONA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-02-28 15:00:0028 Febbraio 2021 TERMENO vs VIPO TRENTO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-03 20:00:003 Marzo 2021 SAN PAOLO vs LEVICO TERME 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-03 20:00:003 Marzo 2021 ROTALIANA vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-03 20:00:003 Marzo 2021 VIPO TRENTO vs ARCO 1895 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-03 20:00:003 Marzo 2021 STEGONA vs BRIXEN 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-03 20:00:003 Marzo 2021 DRO ALTO GARDA vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-03 20:00:003 Marzo 2021 LANA vs MAIA ALTA 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-03 20:00:003 Marzo 2021 LAVIS vs MORI S.STEFANO 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-03 20:00:003 Marzo 2021 BOZNER vs SAN GIORGIO 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-03 20:00:003 Marzo 2021 GARDOLO vs TERMENO 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 LEVICO TERME vs STEGONA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 TERMENO vs ARCO 1895 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs BOZNER 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs DRO ALTO GARDA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 SAN GIORGIO vs LANA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 BRIXEN vs LAVIS 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 GARDOLO vs ROTALIANA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 MAIA ALTA vs SAN PAOLO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-07 15:00:007 Marzo 2021 MORI S.STEFANO vs VIPO TRENTO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 LAVIS vs LEVICO TERME 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 BOZNER vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 VIPO TRENTO vs BRIXEN 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 LANA vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 DRO ALTO GARDA vs GARDOLO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 STEGONA vs MAIA ALTA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 ARCO 1895 vs MORI S.STEFANO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 SAN PAOLO vs SAN GIORGIO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-14 15:00:0014 Marzo 2021 ROTALIANA vs TERMENO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 LEVICO TERME vs VIPO TRENTO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 BRIXEN vs ARCO 1895 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 GARDOLO vs BOZNER 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 ROTALIANA vs DRO ALTO GARDA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs LANA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 MAIA ALTA vs LAVIS 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs SAN PAOLO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 SAN GIORGIO vs STEGONA 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 Marzo 2021 TERMENO vs MORI S.STEFANO 15:00:0015:00-
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 ARCO 1895 vs LEVICO TERME 16:00:0016:00-
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 SAN PAOLO vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 16:00:0016:00-
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 MORI S.STEFANO vs BRIXEN 16:00:0016:00-
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 STEGONA vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 16:00:0016:00-
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 LANA vs GARDOLO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 VIPO TRENTO vs MAIA ALTA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 BOZNER vs ROTALIANA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 LAVIS vs SAN GIORGIO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-03-28 16:00:0028 Marzo 2021 DRO ALTO GARDA vs TERMENO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-03-31 20:00:0031 Marzo 2021 LEVICO TERME vs MORI S.STEFANO 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-31 20:00:0031 Marzo 2021 MAIA ALTA vs ARCO 1895 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-31 20:00:0031 Marzo 2021 DRO ALTO GARDA vs BOZNER 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-31 20:00:0031 Marzo 2021 TERMENO vs BRIXEN 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-31 20:00:0031 Marzo 2021 ROTALIANA vs LANA 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-31 20:00:0031 Marzo 2021 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs LAVIS 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-31 20:00:0031 Marzo 2021 GARDOLO vs SAN PAOLO 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-31 20:00:0031 Marzo 2021 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs STEGONA 20:00:0020:00-
2021-03-31 20:00:0031 Marzo 2021 SAN GIORGIO vs VIPO TRENTO 20:00:0020:00-
2021-04-05 16:00:005 Aprile 2021 BRIXEN vs LEVICO TERME 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-05 16:00:005 Aprile 2021 LAVIS vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-05 16:00:005 Aprile 2021 VIPO TRENTO vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-05 16:00:005 Aprile 2021 LANA vs DRO ALTO GARDA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-05 16:00:005 Aprile 2021 LANA vs GARDOLO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-05 16:00:005 Aprile 2021 MORI S.STEFANO vs MAIA ALTA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-05 16:00:005 Aprile 2021 SAN PAOLO vs ROTALIANA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-05 16:00:005 Aprile 2021 ARCO 1895 vs SAN GIORGIO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-05 16:00:005 Aprile 2021 BOZNER vs TERMENO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 TERMENO vs LEVICO TERME 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs ARCO 1895 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 MAIA ALTA vs BRIXEN 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 BOZNER vs LANA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 GARDOLO vs LAVIS 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 SAN GIORGIO vs MORI S.STEFANO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 DRO ALTO GARDA vs SAN PAOLO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 ROTALIANA vs STEGONA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-11 16:00:0011 Aprile 2021 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs VIPO TRENTO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 LEVICO TERME vs MAIA ALTA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 ARCO 1895 vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 SAN PAOLO vs BOZNER 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 MORI S.STEFANO vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 STEGONA vs DRO ALTO GARDA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 VIPO TRENTO vs GARDOLO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 LAVIS vs ROTALIANA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 BRIXEN vs SAN GIORGIO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-04-18 16:00:0018 Aprile 2021 LANA vs TERMENO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 SAN GIORGIO vs LEVICO TERME 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 GARDOLO vs ARCO 1895 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs BRIXEN 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 DRO ALTO GARDA vs LAVIS 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 TERMENO vs MAIA ALTA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs MORI S.STEFANO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 LANA vs SAN PAOLO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 BOZNER vs STEGONA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-02 16:00:002 Maggio 2021 ROTALIANA vs VIPO TRENTO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 LEVICO TERME vs COMANO T.FIAVE' 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 BRIXEN vs ANAUNE V.DI NON 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 LAVIS vs BOZNER 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 VIPO TRENTO vs DRO ALTO GARDA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 MORI S.STEFANO vs GARDOLO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 STEGONA vs LANA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 ARCO 1895 vs ROTALIANA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 MAIA ALTA vs SAN GIORGIO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-09 16:00:009 Maggio 2021 TERMENO vs SAN PAOLO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 ANAUNE V.DI NON vs LEVICO TERME 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 DRO ALTO GARDA vs ARCO 1895 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 GARDOLO vs BRIXEN 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 LANA vs LAVIS 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 COMANO T.FIAVE’ vs MAIA ALTA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 ROTALIANA vs MORI S.STEFANO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 SAN PAOLO vs STEGONA 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 SAN GIORGIO vs TERMENO 16:00:0016:00-
2021-05-16 16:00:0016 Maggio 2021 BOZNER vs VIPO TRENTO 16:00:0016:00-
ultima modifica: 2015-12-23T17:43:12+02:00