SERIE D | Classifica

Classifica

PosSquadraVNPPT
1ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO206666
2UNION FELTRE1712363
3ADRIESE1711462
4CAMPODARSEGO1512557
5VIRTUS BOLZANO1391048
6MONTEBELLUNA1281244
7DELTA ROVIGO1013843
8ESTE914941
9CJARLINS MUZANE10101240
10CHIONS9111238
11CARTIGLIANO8131137
12CLODIENSE9101337
13SANDONA’8111335
14LEVICO TERME971634
15BELLUNO7131234
16SAN GIORGIO961733
17TAMAI951832
18TRENTO5111526
ultima modifica: 2015-12-23T17:47:02+00:00