SERIE D | Classifica

Classifica

PosSquadraVNPPT
1ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO217670
2ADRIESE1911468
3UNION FELTRE1713464
4CAMPODARSEGO1612660
5DELTA ROVIGO1213849
6VIRTUS BOLZANO13101149
7MONTEBELLUNA1291345
8CJARLINS MUZANE11101343
9CARTIGLIANO9141141
10ESTE9141141
11CHIONS9131240
12CLODIENSE9121339
13BELLUNO8141238
14TAMAI1151838
15LEVICO TERME1071737
16SAN GIORGIO1061836
17SANDONA’8111535
18TRENTO5111726
ultima modifica: 2015-12-23T17:47:02+00:00